Oberliga Nord

gespielt Punkte GEW REM VER Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte
1 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 12 19 : 5 9 1 2 62 : 34 142 : 95 4561 : 4172
2 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 12 16 : 8 6 4 2 57 : 39 131 : 99 4328 : 4019
3 TSV Trittau 3 12 13 : 11 5 3 4 52 : 44 125 : 102 4283 : 4104
4 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 12 12 : 12 4 4 4 47 : 49 112 : 116 4185 : 4157
5 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 12 11 : 13 4 3 5 41 : 55 97 : 132 3943 : 4362
6 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 12 10 : 14 3 4 5 42 : 54 99 : 126 3998 : 4208
7 Polizei SV Bremen 1 12 9 : 15 2 5 5 42 : 54 106 : 121 4057 : 4217
8 BV Gifhorn 2 12 6 : 18 1 4 7 41 : 55 105 : 126 4153 : 4269

Spielplan

Spieltermin Spieltag Runde Nr Heim - Gast Ergebnis Status
Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 1 H 2 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 6-2
Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 1 H 3 BV Gifhorn 2 - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 3-5
Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 1 H 4 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - TSV Trittau 3 5-3
Sa 22.09.2018 17:00 1 H 1 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - Polizei SV Bremen 1 5-3
So 23.09.2018 10:00 2 H 5 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 8-0
So 23.09.2018 10:00 2 H 6 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - Polizei SV Bremen 1 4-4
So 23.09.2018 10:00 2 H 7 BV Gifhorn 2 - TSV Trittau 3 3-5
So 23.09.2018 10:00 2 H 8 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 4-4
Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 3 H 9 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - TSV Trittau 3 4-4
Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 3 H 10 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 4-4
Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 3 H 11 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - BV Gifhorn 2 6-2
Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 3 H 12 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 1-7
So 07.10.2018 10:00 4 H 13 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 5-3
So 07.10.2018 10:00 4 H 14 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - TSV Trittau 3 2-6
So 07.10.2018 10:00 4 H 15 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 5-3
So 07.10.2018 10:00 4 H 16 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - BV Gifhorn 2 4-4
Sa 20.10.2018 16:00 5 H 17 BV Gifhorn 2 - Polizei SV Bremen 1 4-4
Sa 20.10.2018 16:00 5 H 18 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 5-3
Sa 20.10.2018 16:00 5 H 19 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] {4-4}
Sa 20.10.2018 16:00 5 H 20 TSV Trittau 3 - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 3-5
So 21.10.2018 10:00 6 H 21 BV Gifhorn 2 - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 3-5
So 21.10.2018 10:00 6 H 23 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 5-3
So 21.10.2018 10:00 6 H 24 TSV Trittau 3 - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 3-5
Sa 10.11.2018 16:00 7 H 26 BV Gifhorn 2 - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 4-4
Sa 10.11.2018 16:00 7 H 28 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 4-4
Sa 10.11.2018 18:00 7 H 25 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 5-3
Sa 10.11.2018 18:00 7 H 27 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - TSV Trittau 3 2-6
So 11.11.2018 12:00 6 H 22 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - Polizei SV Bremen 1 7-1
Sa 24.11.2018 16:00 8 R 29 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 5-3
Sa 24.11.2018 16:00 8 R 30 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 4-4
Sa 24.11.2018 16:00 8 R 31 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - BV Gifhorn 2 1-7
Sa 24.11.2018 16:00 8 R 32 TSV Trittau 3 - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 4-4
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 33 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 2-6
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 34 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 2-6
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 35 TSV Trittau 3 - BV Gifhorn 2 5-3
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 36 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 4-4
Sa 15.12.2018 16:00 10 R 37 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 6-2
Sa 15.12.2018 16:00 10 R 40 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - Polizei SV Bremen 1 5-3
Sa 15.12.2018 18:00 10 R 39 TSV Trittau 3 - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 6-2
So 16.12.2018 12:00 10 R 38 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - BV Gifhorn 2 5-3
Sa 12.01.2019 16:00 11 R 41 TSV Trittau 3 - Polizei SV Bremen 1 4-4
Sa 12.01.2019 16:00 11 R 42 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 3-5
Sa 12.01.2019 16:00 11 R 43 BV Gifhorn 2 - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 1-7
Sa 12.01.2019 16:00 11 R 44 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 7-1
So 13.01.2019 10:00 12 R 45 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - Polizei SV Bremen 1 5-3
So 13.01.2019 10:00 12 R 46 TSV Trittau 3 - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 3-5
So 13.01.2019 10:00 12 R 47 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 2-6
So 13.01.2019 10:00 12 R 48 BV Gifhorn 2 - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 4-4
Sa 16.02.2019 16:00 13 R 49 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - BV Gifhorn 2
Sa 16.02.2019 16:00 13 R 50 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N]
Sa 16.02.2019 16:00 13 R 51 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A]
Sa 16.02.2019 16:00 13 R 52 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - TSV Trittau 3
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 53 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - BV Gifhorn 2
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 54 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N]
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 55 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A]
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 56 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - TSV Trittau 3