Oberliga Nord

gespielt Punkte GEW REM VER Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte
1 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 14 23 : 5 11 1 2 73 : 39 166 : 108 5265 : 4819
2 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 14 18 : 10 7 4 3 66 : 46 152 : 114 5007 : 4558
3 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 14 16 : 12 6 4 4 61 : 51 142 : 124 4959 : 4809
4 TSV Trittau 3 14 13 : 15 5 3 6 56 : 56 135 : 129 4939 : 4843
5 Polizei SV Bremen 1 14 13 : 15 4 5 5 53 : 59 130 : 136 4774 : 4881
6 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 14 12 : 16 4 4 6 47 : 65 110 : 153 4451 : 5014
7 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 14 10 : 18 3 4 7 45 : 67 110 : 153 4641 : 4947
8 BV Gifhorn 2 14 7 : 21 1 5 8 47 : 65 120 : 148 4790 : 4955

Spielplan

Spieltermin Spieltag Runde Nr Heim - Gast Ergebnis Status
Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 1 H 2 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 6-2
Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 1 H 3 BV Gifhorn 2 - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 3-5
Sa 22.09.2018 16:00 1 H 4 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - TSV Trittau 3 5-3
Sa 22.09.2018 17:00 1 H 1 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - Polizei SV Bremen 1 5-3
So 23.09.2018 10:00 2 H 5 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 8-0
So 23.09.2018 10:00 2 H 6 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - Polizei SV Bremen 1 4-4
So 23.09.2018 10:00 2 H 7 BV Gifhorn 2 - TSV Trittau 3 3-5
So 23.09.2018 10:00 2 H 8 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 4-4
Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 3 H 9 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - TSV Trittau 3 4-4
Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 3 H 10 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 4-4
Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 3 H 11 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - BV Gifhorn 2 6-2
Sa 06.10.2018 16:00 3 H 12 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 1-7
So 07.10.2018 10:00 4 H 13 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 5-3
So 07.10.2018 10:00 4 H 14 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - TSV Trittau 3 2-6
So 07.10.2018 10:00 4 H 15 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 5-3
So 07.10.2018 10:00 4 H 16 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - BV Gifhorn 2 4-4
Sa 20.10.2018 16:00 5 H 17 BV Gifhorn 2 - Polizei SV Bremen 1 4-4
Sa 20.10.2018 16:00 5 H 18 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 5-3
Sa 20.10.2018 16:00 5 H 19 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] {4-4}
Sa 20.10.2018 16:00 5 H 20 TSV Trittau 3 - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 3-5
So 21.10.2018 10:00 6 H 21 BV Gifhorn 2 - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 3-5
So 21.10.2018 10:00 6 H 23 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 5-3
So 21.10.2018 10:00 6 H 24 TSV Trittau 3 - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 3-5
Sa 10.11.2018 16:00 7 H 26 BV Gifhorn 2 - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 4-4
Sa 10.11.2018 16:00 7 H 28 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 4-4
Sa 10.11.2018 18:00 7 H 25 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 5-3
Sa 10.11.2018 18:00 7 H 27 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - TSV Trittau 3 2-6
So 11.11.2018 12:00 6 H 22 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - Polizei SV Bremen 1 7-1
Sa 24.11.2018 16:00 8 R 29 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 5-3
Sa 24.11.2018 16:00 8 R 30 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 4-4
Sa 24.11.2018 16:00 8 R 31 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - BV Gifhorn 2 1-7
Sa 24.11.2018 16:00 8 R 32 TSV Trittau 3 - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 4-4
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 33 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 2-6
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 34 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 2-6
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 35 TSV Trittau 3 - BV Gifhorn 2 5-3
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 36 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 4-4
Sa 15.12.2018 16:00 10 R 37 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 6-2
Sa 15.12.2018 16:00 10 R 40 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - Polizei SV Bremen 1 5-3
Sa 15.12.2018 18:00 10 R 39 TSV Trittau 3 - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 6-2
So 16.12.2018 12:00 10 R 38 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - BV Gifhorn 2 5-3
Sa 12.01.2019 16:00 11 R 41 TSV Trittau 3 - Polizei SV Bremen 1 4-4
Sa 12.01.2019 16:00 11 R 42 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 3-5
Sa 12.01.2019 16:00 11 R 43 BV Gifhorn 2 - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 1-7
Sa 12.01.2019 16:00 11 R 44 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 7-1
So 13.01.2019 10:00 12 R 45 Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] - Polizei SV Bremen 1 5-3
So 13.01.2019 10:00 12 R 46 TSV Trittau 3 - BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] 3-5
So 13.01.2019 10:00 12 R 47 SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] - SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] 2-6
So 13.01.2019 10:00 12 R 48 BV Gifhorn 2 - Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] 4-4
Sa 16.02.2019 16:00 13 R 49 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - BV Gifhorn 2 6-2
Sa 16.02.2019 16:00 13 R 50 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 2-6
Sa 16.02.2019 16:00 13 R 51 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 5-3
Sa 16.02.2019 16:00 13 R 52 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - TSV Trittau 3 6-2
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 53 BSG Hamburg-West 1 [N] - BV Gifhorn 2 4-4
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 54 Polizei SV Bremen 1 - SV Harkenbleck 1 [N] 5-3
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 55 Berliner Sport-Club 1 [N] - Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2 [A] 8-0
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 56 SV Berliner Brauereien 2 [N] - TSV Trittau 3 6-2