Verbandsklasse BS

gespielt Punkte GEW REM VER Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte
1 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 10 18 : 2 9 0 1 63 : 17 129 : 49 3431 : 2804
2 SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 10 14 : 6 7 0 3 51 : 29 116 : 74 3557 : 3141
3 SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 10 12 : 8 5 2 3 45 : 35 100 : 83 3292 : 3008
4 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 10 12 : 8 5 2 3 41 : 39 101 : 88 3494 : 3287
5 BV Gifhorn 4 10 8 : 12 3 2 5 36 : 44 82 : 104 3296 : 3470
6 USC Braunschweig 2 10 7 : 13 2 3 5 34 : 46 85 : 104 3348 : 3244
7 TSV Sickte 1 10 5 : 15 2 1 7 24 : 56 58 : 120 2687 : 3437
8 SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 10 4 : 16 2 0 8 26 : 54 66 : 115 2630 : 3344

Spieltage

Spieltermin Spieltag Runde Nr Heim - Gast Ergebnis Status
So 09.09.2018 10:00 1 H 1 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 8-0
So 09.09.2018 10:00 1 H 2 BV Gifhorn 4 - SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 5-3
So 09.09.2018 10:00 2 H 3 BV Gifhorn 4 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 3-5
So 09.09.2018 10:00 2 H 4 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 - SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 6-2
So 09.09.2018 10:00 1 H 5 SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 - TSV Sickte 1 5-3
So 09.09.2018 10:00 1 H 6 USC Braunschweig 2 - SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 2-6
So 09.09.2018 10:00 2 H 7 USC Braunschweig 2 - SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 1-7
So 09.09.2018 10:00 2 H 8 TSV Sickte 1 - SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 5-3
So 23.09.2018 10:00 3 H 9 SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 - BV Gifhorn 4 6-2
So 23.09.2018 10:00 3 H 10 USC Braunschweig 2 - SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 [8-0 o.K.]
So 23.09.2018 10:00 4 H 11 BV Gifhorn 4 - USC Braunschweig 2 4-4
So 23.09.2018 10:00 4 H 12 SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 - SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 [o.K. 0-8]
So 23.09.2018 10:00 3 H 13 SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 1-7
So 23.09.2018 10:00 3 H 14 TSV Sickte 1 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 2-6
So 23.09.2018 10:00 4 H 15 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 - TSV Sickte 1 8-0
So 23.09.2018 10:00 4 H 16 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 - SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 2-6
So 21.10.2018 10:00 5 H 17 BV Gifhorn 4 - SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 1-7
So 21.10.2018 10:00 5 H 18 SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 - TSV Sickte 1 5-3
So 21.10.2018 10:00 6 H 19 TSV Sickte 1 - BV Gifhorn 4 4-4
So 21.10.2018 10:00 6 H 20 SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 - SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 5-3
So 21.10.2018 10:00 5 H 21 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 - SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 7-1
So 21.10.2018 10:00 5 H 22 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 - USC Braunschweig 2 4-4
So 21.10.2018 10:00 6 H 23 USC Braunschweig 2 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 1-7
So 21.10.2018 10:00 6 H 24 SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 4-4
So 11.11.2018 10:00 7 H 25 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 - SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 3-5
So 11.11.2018 10:00 7 H 26 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 - BV Gifhorn 4 5-3
So 11.11.2018 10:00 8 R 27 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 2-6
So 11.11.2018 10:00 8 R 28 SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 - BV Gifhorn 4 3-5
So 11.11.2018 10:00 7 H 29 SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 - SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 6-2
So 11.11.2018 10:00 7 H 30 TSV Sickte 1 - USC Braunschweig 2 5-3
So 11.11.2018 10:00 8 R 31 TSV Sickte 1 - SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 0-8
So 11.11.2018 10:00 8 R 32 SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 - USC Braunschweig 2 4-4
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 33 TSV Sickte 1 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 1-7
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 34 SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 3-5
So 25.11.2018 10:00 10 R 35 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 - SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 5-3
So 25.11.2018 10:00 10 R 36 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 - TSV Sickte 1 7-1
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 37 USC Braunschweig 2 - BV Gifhorn 4 2-6
So 25.11.2018 10:00 9 R 38 SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 - SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 6-2
So 25.11.2018 10:00 10 R 39 BV Gifhorn 4 - SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 3-5
So 25.11.2018 10:00 10 R 40 SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 - USC Braunschweig 2 3-5
So 27.01.2019 10:00 11 R 41 BV Gifhorn 4 - TSV Sickte 1
So 27.01.2019 10:00 11 R 42 SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 - SG Drömling/Königslutter 1
So 27.01.2019 10:00 12 R 43 SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 - BV Gifhorn 4
So 27.01.2019 10:00 12 R 44 TSV Sickte 1 - SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1
So 27.01.2019 10:00 11 R 45 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 - USC Braunschweig 2
So 27.01.2019 10:00 11 R 46 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2 - SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1
So 27.01.2019 10:00 12 R 47 SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1
So 27.01.2019 10:00 12 R 48 USC Braunschweig 2 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2
So 17.02.2019 10:00 13 R 49 SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1 - BV Gifhorn 4
So 17.02.2019 10:00 13 R 50 SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 51 BV Gifhorn 4 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 2
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 52 SG Wolfsburg/Weyhausen 1 - SG Comet/FC 56 Braunschweig 1
So 17.02.2019 10:00 13 R 53 SG Drömling/Königslutter 1 - USC Braunschweig 2
So 17.02.2019 10:00 13 R 54 SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 - TSV Sickte 1
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 55 USC Braunschweig 2 - TSV Sickte 1
So 17.02.2019 10:00 14 R 56 SC Salzgitter Sportfreunde 1 - SG Drömling/Königslutter 1